18 -October -2017 - 16:35

ABSOLWENCI

Rok ukończenia 1995/1996

Anna Fąfara

akordeon

Tomasz Gurdak

akordeon

Magdalena Majewska

fortepian

Marcin Maślanka

akordeon

Magdalena Nycek

fortepian

Tomasz Preisner

gitara

Joanna Zdrada

gitara


Rok ukończenia 1996/1997

Magdalena Englot

gitara

Sławomir Dudek

akordeon

Aneta Marczak

fortepian

Bartłomiej Maślanka

gitara


Rok ukończenia 1997/1998

Grzegorz Adamczyk

akordeon

Marek Adamczyk

akordeon

Wojciech Gwiszcz

fortepian

Marcin Jawor

akordeon

Kamila Konieczkowska

gitara

Katarzyna Marczak

fortepian

Jacek Motyka

akordeon

Barbara Orłoś

fortepian

Magdalena Pintal

fortepian

Małorzata Pintal

skrzypce

Jagienka Poprawa

fortepian

Agnieszka Przybyła

gitara

Jagienka Romaniak

fortepian

Waldemar Ruszała

akordeon

Marta Ryznar

skrzypce

Łukasz Szaro

akordeon

Wojciech Szela

akordeon

Barbara Urban

gitara


Rok ukończenia 1998/1999

Agata Brzezińska

fortepian

Iwona Grochowska

akordeon

Kamila Marczak

skrzypce

Joanna Ożóg

fortepian

Krzysztof Wojewódka

skrzypce

Roksana Wojewódka

fortepian


Rok ukończenia 1999/2000

Anna Agopsowicz

fortepian

Karolina Bajkos

flet poprzeczny

Ewa Bradlińska

flet poprzeczny

Anna Cynarska

fortepian

Ewelina Nowak

fortepian

Mateusz Nowak

klarnet

Katarzyna Oliwa

flet poprzeczny

Jakub Opoń

klarnet

Marek Sitek

klarnet

Natalia Skalska

flet poprzeczny

Teresa Stawarz

fortepian

Maciej Ziobro

fortepian


Rok ukończenia 2000/2001

Marek Dudek

akordeon

Wojciech Fiołek

akordeon

Urszula Kaczmarek

skrzypce

Katarzyna Kluska

skrzypce

Natalia Koczot

fortepian

Radosław Leśniak

akordeon

Jakub Lipczik

skrzypce

Joanna Malita

gitara

Anna Marczak

fortepian

Jakub Przybyła

fortepian


Rok ukończenia 2001/2002

Tomasz Betleja

gitara

Paweł Bełch

saksofon

Agata Cebula

gitara

Patrycja Cierpiał

skrzypce

Michał Fortuna

klarnet

Kinga Golonka

fortepian

Ewa Gołda

flet poprzeczny

Edyta Jasiewicz

flet poprzeczny

Ewelina Jasiewicz

flet poprzeczny

Joanna Kulpińska

fortepian

Grzegorz Pietrzak

klarnet

Iga Pietrzak

flet poprzeczny

Aneta Stanisławczyk

gitara

Angelika Środoń

skrzypce

Wojciech Wójcik

akordeon

Aleksandra Zimny

fortepian


Rok ukończenia 2002/2003

Baran Bogusława

gitara

Brzezińska Anna

gitara

Kaczmarek Mirosława

fortepian

Kruczek Aleksandra

skrzypce

Kwarta Justyna

skrzypce

Lubas Emilia

akordeon

Marczak Adrianna

fortepian

Moskwa Joanna

fortepian

Patryn Jadwiga

skrzypce

Świrad Aleksandra

skrzypce

Zięba Katarzyna

skrzypce

Konieczkowski Filip

saksofon

Wieszczek Krystyna

gitara


Rok ukończenia 2003/2004

Martyna Arciszewska

fortepian

Jarosław Baran

skrzypce

Anna Gołda

fortepian

Sławomir Gonet

fortepian

Magdalena Kolbusz

skrzypce

Agata Pietrzak

fortepian

Patrycja Sanecka

fortepian

Anna Sęp

flet poprzeczny

Barbara Stawarz

fortepian

Marcin Zamorski

akordeon

Kamila Andreasik

flet poprzeczny

Anna Chmura

flet poprzeczny

Mariusz Zamorski

klarnet

Maria Zimny

gitara


Rok ukończenia 2004/2005

Andrzej Długosz

fortepian

Jakub Fiołek

akordeon

Jarosław Gątarski

akordeon

Kacper Gwiszcz

fortepian

Alicja Kaczmarek

fortepian

Danuta Kułak

flet poprzeczny

Helena Krupa

fortepian

Karolina Leśniak

skrzypce

Mateusz Matuszewsk

fortepian

Jakub Owoc

fortepian

Tomasz Sanecki

akordeon

Kinga Sudacka

skrzypce

Aneta Tomkowicz

skrzypce

Artur Zimny

fortepian

Tomasz Armata

klarnet

Kinga Basamania

akordeon

Joanna Cynarska

saksofon

Michał Gołda

klarnet

Hubert Hart

klarnet

Tomasz Karaś

akordeon

Aneta Kosińska

gitara

Mateusz Krupiński

akordeon

Mateusz Micał

gitara

Mateusz Nowak

klarnet

Ewa Środoń

saksofon


Rok ukończenia 2005/2006

Michał Arciszewski

gitara

Anna Bober

fortepian

Andżelika Drozd

skrzypce

Łukasz Frączek

fortepian

Gabriela Godek

fortepian

Julita Jamróg

fortepian

Gabriela Koczot

fortepian

Michał Maliszewski

skrzypce

Agata Stawarz

skrzypce

Maciej Szetela

akordeon

Ewelina Belczyk

akordeon

Marianna Czaja

fortepian

Monika Jasiewicz

flet poprzeczny

Daniel Nowak

fortepian

Jacek Szetela

klarnet

Łukasz Szopa

gitara

Kamil Wikliński

saksofon


Rok ukończenia 2006/2007

Paulina Baszak

skrzypce

Gabriela Kolbusz

flet poprzeczny

Mariusz Kosiński

fortepian

Krzysztof Kruczek

skrzypce

Weronika Krupa

skrzypce

Katarzyna Owoc

flet poprzeczny

Magdalena Szczęch

fortepian

Jakub Gwiszcz

klarnet

Rafał Krupa

klarnet

Jarosław Mądro

gitara

Kinga Pięciak

gitara

Marta Rusinek

flet poprzeczny

Paweł Sieczkowski

klarnet

Kinga Świerad

flet poprzeczny

Tomasz Szychliński

akordeon

Adrianna Wójcik

flet poprzeczny


Rok ukończenia 2007/2008

Karolina Fąfara

flet porzeczny

Michał Godek

akordeon

Kaźmieruk Elżbieta

fortepian

Magdalena Moskwa

skrzypce

Iwona Piechowiak

flet poprzeczny

Róża Sawicka

fortepian

Sabina Szeliga

skrzypce

Katarzyna Szetela

skrzypce

Alicja Szychlińska

fortepian

Radosław Środoń

skrzypce

Eliza Czaja

saksofon

Dawid Elgan

gitara

RobertFurtek

akordeon

Monika Głowacka

flet poprzeczny

Piotr Janik

akordeon

Joanna Kruczek

flet poprzeczny

Sebastian Lasota

klarnet

Artur Szlachta

saksofon

Dawid Wolan

akordeon


Rok ukończenia 2008/2009

Weronika Grodzka

fortepian

Michał Krasnopolski

fortepian

Łucja Jamróg

skrzypce

Norbert Janiszowski

akordeon

Mateusz Stępień

akordeon

Sylwia Wiklińska

skrzypce

Adrianna Włodyka

skrzypce

Dawid Ficek

akordeon

Melanie Gajecka

klarnet

Martyna Jabłecka

gitara

Kamil Pęcak

saksofon

Natalia Ptak

gitara

Paweł Wójcik

klarnet

Alicja Ziobro

saksofon


Rok ukończenia 2009/2010

Maciej Flaga

saksofon

Paweł Głowacki

saksofon

Maciej Konsur

klarnet

Alicja Łabaj

skrzypce

Monika Rakoczy

gitara

Radosław Skomro

fortepian

Gabriela Włodyka

flet poprzeczny

Patrycja Zimny

fortepian

Katarzyna Grzywna

klarnet

Magdalena Jacek

gitara

Faustyna Jamróg

gitara

Marcin Krupski

saksofon

Łukasz Lenart

saksofon

Michał Loch

klarnet

Katarzyna Musiał

klarnet

Michał Rubajczyk

fortepian

Paulina Rymarska

gitara

Damian Stącel

akordeon

Dagmara Zając

fortepian


Rok ukończenia 2010/2011

Łukasz Baran

fortepian

Bartłomiej Bożek

skrzypce

Natalia Bura

akordeon

Dominik Gabor

klarnet

Dawid Godek

skrzypce

Andrzej Kula

fortepian

Wiktor Margański

akordeon

Michał Moskwa

akordeon

Dominika Sanecka

fortepian

Aleksandra Szaro

akordeon

Weronika Zając

skrzypce

Kamil Zimny

fortepian

Damian Gierlak

saksofon

Eliza Leśniak

akordeon

Paulina Nowak

gitara

Katarzyna Urban

flet

Kalina Zegar

klarnet

Agnieszka Zdybska

gitara

Alicja Zięba

gitara


Rok ukończenia 2011/2012

Bolesław Bożek

fortepian

Tomasz Leśniak

fortepian

Katarzyna Przyboś

fortepian

Aleksandra Strzępek

fortepian

Michał Wolan

akordeon

Weronika Wójcik

skrzypce

Magdalena Kawa

gitara

Julita Przybyła

saksofon

Beata Salamon

klarnet

Łukasz Salamon

saksofon

Magdalena Salamon

klarnet

Piotr Sanecki

gitara

Aleksandra Wieszczek

saksofon

Klaudia Wolan

klarnet

Piotr Ziobrowski

saksofon


Rok ukończenia 2012/2013

Wojciech Kulpiński

gitara

Adrian Kut

klarnet

Zuzanna Łukaszek

fortepian

Małgorzata Rak

fortepian

Józef Stawarz

fortepian

Julia Szczygieł

fortepian

Anna Trąd

flet

Justyna Wójcik

skrzypce

Sławomir Zimny

fortepian

Mateusz Baran

akordeon

Kamila Błoniarz

gitara

Gabriela Boroń

fortepian

Patryk Chudziak

akordeon

Izabela Hart

gitara

Aleksandra Jamrogowicz

saksofon

Gabriela Kanclerz

fortepian

Angelika Kopala

gitara

Agnieszka Kut

saksofon

Monika Sieczkowska

klarnet

Anna Zięba

klarnet

2017  Państwowa Szkoła Muzyczna I stopnia im. Zygmunta Mycielskiego w Strzyżowie